FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Class Times

If you have scheduling conflicts, talk to your daughter’s current teacher. Your daughter has been placed based on her age and skill level.  Being in the correct class ensures we can meet your daughter’s needs.  We try to have at least a couple of class options for each age and skill level.

If your daughter does not get out of school in time to make it to class, let your daughter’s current teacher know.

2022-2023 Class Times

Achieve:  Tuesday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm & Thursday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Believe:  Tuesday 9:00 am - 10:00 am & Thursday 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Bright:  Tuesday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm & Thursday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Courage:  Tuesday 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm & Thursday 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm

Dream:  Tuesday 9:30 am - 10:30 am & Thursday 9:30 am - 10:30 am

Hope:  Monday 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm & Wednesday 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Imagine:  Tuesday 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm & Thursday 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm

Joy:  Tuesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am & Thursday 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Starlight:  Monday 10:00 am - 11:00 am & Wednesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Sunshine:  Tuesday 10:30 am - 11:30 am & Thursday 10:30 am - 11:30 am

Twinkle:  Monday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm & Wednesday 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Wish:  Monday 9:00 am - 10:00 am & Wednesday 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Crystal:  Monday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm & Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Diamond:  Tuesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm & Thursday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Glitter:  Monday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm & Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Glitz:  Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm & Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Shimmer:  Monday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm & Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Shine:  Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm & Thursday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sparkle:  Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm & Thursday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Black:  Monday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm & Wednesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Blue:  Tuesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm & Thursday 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Gold:  Monday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm & Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Orange:  Monday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm & Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Pink:  Monday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm & Wednesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Purple:  Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm & Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Red:  Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm & Thursday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Silver:  Tuesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm & Thursday 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Yellow:  Monday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm & Wednesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Aerialettes:  Tuesday 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm & Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Aerials:  Monday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm & Wednesday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Airborne:  Tuesday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm & Thursday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Gymettes:  Monday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm & Wednesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Springers:  Tuesday 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm & Thursday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Trickairs:  Monday 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm & Wednesday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tumbleairs:  Monday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm & Wednesday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Tumblettes:  Tuesday 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm & Thursday 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Cartwheel 1:  Saturday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Cartwheel 2:  Saturday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Flip Out A:  Friday 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Flip Out B:  Friday 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Flip Out C:  Friday 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Gym Jr 1:  Saturday 11:00 am - 12:00 pm

Gym Jr 2:  Saturday 10:00 am - 11:00 am

Gym Jr 3:  Saturday 9:00 am - 10:00 am

Tumble 1:  Saturday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Tumble 2:  Saturday 10:30 am - 11:30 am

Tumble 3:  Saturday 9:30 am - 10:30 am

TOP