FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

Class Schedule

2019-2020 Season Monthly Tuition: Standard 2 Day Per Week Classes - $70.00  -  Trickairs & Silver - $80.00  -  AirBorne & Gold - $90.00  -  Saturday & Friday 'Flip Out' Classes - $35.00

New schedule begins Saturday June 1st 2020:  Class changes are made throughout the year as needed. 

If you have scheduling conflicts, talk to your daughter’s current teacher. Your daughter has been placed where we feel will best meet your daughter’s needs, but sometimes there are a couple different options.

If your daughter does not get out of school in time, let your daughter’s current teacher know.

3A: Mon & Wed 9:00-10:00 AM - Students must be three years old by January 1st of 2020 to enroll in this class.

4-5A: Mon & Wed 10:30-11:30 AM - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) to enroll in this class.

4-5B: Mon & Wed 1:00-2:00 - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) to enroll in this class.

4-5C: Tues & Thurs 10:00-11:00 AM - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) to enroll in this class.

4-5D: Tues & Thurs 12:30-1:30 - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) to enroll in this class.

KP1: Tues & Thurs 9:00-10:00 AM - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) and have a rudimentary cartwheel to enroll in this class.

KP2: Tues & Thurs 1:30-2:30 - Students must be Preschool or Kindergarten age (turning four or five by September 1st of 2020) and have a rudimentary cartwheel to enroll in this class.

 

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

Gold: Tues 5:00-6:30 & Thurs 4:00-5:30

Silver: Wed 6:00-7:30 & Fri 3:00-4:00

Black: Tues 6:30-7:30 & Thurs 7:30-8:30

Red: Mon 5:00-6:00 & Wed 5:00-6:00

Yellow: Tues 7:30-8:30 & Thurs 6:30-7:30

Blue: Mon 5:00-6:00 & Wed 7:00-8:00

Green: Tues 7:00-8:00 & Thurs 5:00-6:00

Orange: Mon 6:00-7:00 & Wed 7:30-8:30

Purple: Tues 7:30-8:30 & Thurs 5:30-6:30

Pink: Wed 7:30-8:30 & Fri 4:00-5:00

Periwinkle: Mon 5:00-6:00 & Thurs 7:00-8:00

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

AirBorne: Tues 4:00-5:30 & Thurs 5:00-6:30

Trickairs: Mon 4:00-5:00 & Wed 4:00-5:30

Aerials: Tues 5:30-6:30 & Thurs 7:30-8:30

Springers: Wed 4:00-5:00 & Fri 4:00-5:00

Tumbleairs: Tues 4:00-5:00 & Thurs 6:30-7:30

Tumblettes: Mon 6:00-7:00 & Wed 4:00-5:00

Gymettes: Tues 4:00-5:00 & Thursday 4:00-5:00

Limbers: Wed 5:00-6:00 & Fri 5:00-6:00

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

Diamond: Mon 6:00-7:00 & Wed 5:30-6:30

Glitter: Tues 5:00-6:00 & Fri 3:30-4:30

Glitz: Mon 4:00-5:00 & Wed 6:00-7:00

Shimmer: Tues 6:30-7:30 & Thurs 4:00-5:00

Sparkle: Mon 4:00-5:00 & Thurs 6:00-7:00

Crystal: Tues 6:00-7:00 & Fri 4:30-5:30

Shine: Wed 6:30-7:30 & Fri 3:00-4:00

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

K2: Tues & Thurs 10:00-11:00 AM

K3: Mon & Wed 10:00-11:00 AM

K4: Mon & Wed 1:00-2:00

K5: Mon & Wed 1:30-2:30

K6: Mon & Wed 2:00-3:00

Kinder 1: Tues & Thurs 9:00-10:00 AM

Kinder 2: Tues & Thurs 2:00-3:00

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

4A: Mon & Wed 10:30-11:30 AM

4B: Mon & Wed 12:30-1:30

4C: Tues & Thurs 9:30-10:30 AM

4D: Tues & Thurs 1:00-2:00

4E: Tues & Thurs 10:30-11:30 AM

3A: Mon & Wed 9:00-10:00 AM

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

Tumble 3: Sat 9:30-10:30 AM

Tumble 2: Sat 10:30-11:30 AM

Tumble 1: Sat 11:30 AM -12:30

Gym Jr. 3: Sat 9:00-10:00 AM

Gym Jr. 2: Sat 10:00-11:00 AM

Gym Jr. 1: Sat 11:00 AM -12:00

Flip Out A: Fri 5:30-6:30

Flip Out B: Fri 5:00-6:00

*Flip Out A & Flip Out B are non-performing classes. You may sign up for these classes in addition to your daughter’s recommended class.  To sign up for one of these classes in lieu of your daughter's current class talk to their current teacher.

*All Times Are PM Unless Noted

TOP